Log in

Xiaomi SU7

2023 – present

For sale

All listings

Dimensions and weight

Dimensions and weight Xiaomi SU7 by generation and variant: 2 generations, the current one is I Рестайлинг (since 2026). Click a row to see details.

Dimensions and weight Xiaomi SU7 I Рестайлинг since 2026

Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,997 × 1,963 × 1,460
Weight, kg
2,055
Wheelbase, mm
3,000
Clearance, mm
124
Front track, mm
1,693
Rear track, mm
1,682
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
Electro Single-speed (320 hp)4,997 × 1,963 × 1,4602,055
Wheelbase, mm
3,000
Clearance, mm
124
Front track, mm
1,693
Rear track, mm
1,682

Dimensions and weight Xiaomi SU7 I 2023 – present

Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,997 × 1,963 × 1,455
Weight, kg
1,980
Wheelbase, mm
3,000
Clearance, mm
–
Front track, mm
1,693
Rear track, mm
1,699
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
Electro Single-speed (299 hp)4,997 × 1,963 × 1,4551,980
Wheelbase, mm
3,000
Clearance, mm
–
Front track, mm
1,693
Rear track, mm
1,699
Xiaomi SU7 I Седан Ultra

Седан Ultra

All specifications
Dimensions L×W×H, mm
5,070 × 1,970 × 1,465
Weight, kg
2,360
Wheelbase, mm
3,000
Clearance, mm
–
Front track, mm
1,672
Rear track, mm
1,649
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
Electro Single-speed (1548 hp) 4WD5,070 × 1,970 × 1,4652,360
Wheelbase, mm
3,000
Clearance, mm
–
Front track, mm
1,672
Rear track, mm
1,649