Log in

Toyota Scepter

1992 – 1996

For sale

All listings

Dimensions and weight

Dimensions and weight Toyota Scepter by generation and variant: 1 generation, the current one is 1992 – 1996 (1992 – 1996). Click a row to see details.

Dimensions and weight Toyota Scepter 1992 – 1996 1992 – 1996

Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,780 × 1,770 × 1,410
Weight, kg
1,400
Wheelbase, mm
2,620
Clearance, mm
145
Front track, mm
1,545
Rear track, mm
1,500
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
2.2 AT (136 hp)4,780 × 1,770 × 1,4101,400
Wheelbase, mm
2,620
Clearance, mm
145
Front track, mm
1,545
Rear track, mm
1,500
Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,780 × 1,770 × 1,405
Weight, kg
1,380
Wheelbase, mm
2,620
Clearance, mm
145
Front track, mm
1,545
Rear track, mm
1,500
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
2.2 AT (140 hp)4,780 × 1,770 × 1,4051,380
Wheelbase, mm
2,620
Clearance, mm
145
Front track, mm
1,545
Rear track, mm
1,500
Toyota Scepter 1992 – 1996 Универсал 5 дв.

Универсал 5 дв.

All specifications
Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,820 × 1,770 × 1,475
Weight, kg
1,460
Wheelbase, mm
2,620
Clearance, mm
145
Front track, mm
1,545
Rear track, mm
1,500
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
2.2 AT (140 hp)4,820 × 1,770 × 1,4751,460
Wheelbase, mm
2,620
Clearance, mm
145
Front track, mm
1,545
Rear track, mm
1,500

Official car dealership Transport.kg

New and used cars for sale

  • Bishkek, 61 Tynaliev St.
  • Daily 10:00–22:00
Advertisement