Log in

Toyota Reiz

2005 – 2017

For sale

All listings

Dimensions and weight

Dimensions and weight Toyota Reiz by generation and variant: 3 generations, the current one is II Рестайлинг (2013 – 2017). Click a row to see details.

Dimensions and weight Toyota Reiz II Рестайлинг 2013 – 2017

Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,750 × 1,795 × 1,450
Weight, kg
1,580
Wheelbase, mm
2,850
Clearance, mm
175
Front track, mm
1,545
Rear track, mm
1,545
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
2.5 AT (193 hp)4,750 × 1,795 × 1,4501,580
Wheelbase, mm
2,850
Clearance, mm
175
Front track, mm
1,545
Rear track, mm
1,545

Dimensions and weight Toyota Reiz II 2010 – 2013

Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,735 × 1,795 × 1,450
Weight, kg
1,520
Wheelbase, mm
2,850
Clearance, mm
175
Front track, mm
1,545
Rear track, mm
1,545
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
2.5 AT (193 hp)4,735 × 1,795 × 1,4501,520
Wheelbase, mm
2,850
Clearance, mm
175
Front track, mm
1,545
Rear track, mm
1,545

Dimensions and weight Toyota Reiz I 2005 – 2010

Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,735 × 1,775 × 1,450
Weight, kg
1,530
Wheelbase, mm
2,850
Clearance, mm
170
Front track, mm
1,525
Rear track, mm
1,525
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
2.5 AT (197 hp)4,735 × 1,775 × 1,4501,530
Wheelbase, mm
2,850
Clearance, mm
170
Front track, mm
1,525
Rear track, mm
1,525

Official car dealership Transport.kg

New and used cars for sale

  • Bishkek, 61 Tynaliev St.
  • Daily 10:00–22:00
Advertisement