Log in

Toyota Mark X

2004 – 2019

For sale

All listings

Dimensions and weight

Dimensions and weight Toyota Mark X by generation and variant: 5 generations, the current one is II Рестайлинг 2 (2016 – 2019). Click a row to see details.

Dimensions and weight Toyota Mark X II Рестайлинг 2 2016 – 2019

Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,770 × 1,795 × 1,435
Weight, kg
1,560
Wheelbase, mm
2,850
Clearance, mm
150
Front track, mm
1,545
Rear track, mm
1,545
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
2.5 AT (203 hp) 4WD4,770 × 1,795 × 1,4351,560
Wheelbase, mm
2,850
Clearance, mm
150
Front track, mm
1,545
Rear track, mm
1,545

Dimensions and weight Toyota Mark X II Рестайлинг 2012 – 2016

Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,750 × 1,795 × 1,435
Weight, kg
1,510
Wheelbase, mm
2,850
Clearance, mm
130
Front track, mm
1,545
Rear track, mm
1,545
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
2.5 AT (203 hp)4,750 × 1,795 × 1,4351,510
Wheelbase, mm
2,850
Clearance, mm
130
Front track, mm
1,545
Rear track, mm
1,545

Dimensions and weight Toyota Mark X II 2009 – 2012

Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,730 × 1,795 × 1,435
Weight, kg
1,510
Wheelbase, mm
2,850
Clearance, mm
155
Front track, mm
1,545
Rear track, mm
1,545
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
2.5 AT (203 hp)4,730 × 1,795 × 1,4351,510
Wheelbase, mm
2,850
Clearance, mm
155
Front track, mm
1,545
Rear track, mm
1,545

Dimensions and weight Toyota Mark X I Рестайлинг 2006 – 2009

Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,730 × 1,775 × 1,435
Weight, kg
1,510
Wheelbase, mm
2,850
Clearance, mm
155
Front track, mm
1,525
Rear track, mm
1,525
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
2.5 AT (215 hp)4,730 × 1,775 × 1,4351,510
Wheelbase, mm
2,850
Clearance, mm
155
Front track, mm
1,525
Rear track, mm
1,525

Dimensions and weight Toyota Mark X I 2004 – 2006

Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,730 × 1,775 × 1,435
Weight, kg
1,500
Wheelbase, mm
2,850
Clearance, mm
155
Front track, mm
1,525
Rear track, mm
1,525
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
2.5 AT (215 hp)4,730 × 1,775 × 1,4351,500
Wheelbase, mm
2,850
Clearance, mm
155
Front track, mm
1,525
Rear track, mm
1,525