Log in

Toyota Crown Majesta

1991 – 2018

For sale

All listings

Dimensions and weight

Dimensions and weight Toyota Crown Majesta by generation and variant: 6 generations, the current one is VI (S210) (2013 – 2018). Click a row to see details.

Dimensions and weight Toyota Crown Majesta VI (S210) 2013 – 2018

Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,970 × 1,800 × 1,460
Weight, kg
1,810
Wheelbase, mm
2,925
Clearance, mm
145
Front track, mm
1,545
Rear track, mm
1,545
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
2.5hyb CVT (220 hp) 4WD4,970 × 1,800 × 1,4601,810
Wheelbase, mm
2,925
Clearance, mm
145
Front track, mm
1,545
Rear track, mm
1,545

Dimensions and weight Toyota Crown Majesta V (S200) 2009 – 2013

Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,995 × 1,810 × 1,480
Weight, kg
1,810
Wheelbase, mm
2,925
Clearance, mm
140
Front track, mm
1,545
Rear track, mm
1,545
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
4.3 AT (280 hp) 4WD4,995 × 1,810 × 1,4801,810
Wheelbase, mm
2,925
Clearance, mm
140
Front track, mm
1,545
Rear track, mm
1,545

Dimensions and weight Toyota Crown Majesta IV (S180) 2004 – 2009

Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,975 × 1,795 × 1,465
Weight, kg
1,690
Wheelbase, mm
2,850
Clearance, mm
150
Front track, mm
1,535
Rear track, mm
1,535
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
4.3 AT (280 hp)4,975 × 1,795 × 1,4651,690
Wheelbase, mm
2,850
Clearance, mm
150
Front track, mm
1,535
Rear track, mm
1,535

Dimensions and weight Toyota Crown Majesta III (S170) 1999 – 2004

Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,900 × 1,795 × 1,465
Weight, kg
1,680
Wheelbase, mm
2,800
Clearance, mm
150
Front track, mm
1,535
Rear track, mm
1,515
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
3.0 AT (220 hp)4,900 × 1,795 × 1,4651,680
Wheelbase, mm
2,800
Clearance, mm
150
Front track, mm
1,535
Rear track, mm
1,515

Dimensions and weight Toyota Crown Majesta II (S150) 1995 – 1999

Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,900 × 1,795 × 1,430
Weight, kg
1,600
Wheelbase, mm
2,780
Clearance, mm
140
Front track, mm
1,535
Rear track, mm
1,525
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
3.0 AT (220 hp)4,900 × 1,795 × 1,4301,600
Wheelbase, mm
2,780
Clearance, mm
140
Front track, mm
1,535
Rear track, mm
1,525

Dimensions and weight Toyota Crown Majesta I (S140) 1991 – 1995

Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,900 × 1,800 × 1,180
Weight, kg
1,640
Wheelbase, mm
2,780
Clearance, mm
140
Front track, mm
1,535
Rear track, mm
1,525
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
3.0 AT (220 hp)4,900 × 1,800 × 1,1801,640
Wheelbase, mm
2,780
Clearance, mm
140
Front track, mm
1,535
Rear track, mm
1,525

Official car dealership Transport.kg

New and used cars for sale

  • Bishkek, 61 Tynaliev St.
  • Daily 10:00–22:00
Advertisement