Log in

Toyota Carina E

1992 – 1998

For sale

All listings

Dimensions and weight

Dimensions and weight Toyota Carina E by generation and variant: 1 generation, the current one is 1992 – 1998 (1992 – 1998). Click a row to see details.

Dimensions and weight Toyota Carina E 1992 – 1998 1992 – 1998

Toyota Carina E 1992 – 1998 Лифтбек

Лифтбек

All specifications
Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,530 × 1,700 × 1,410
Weight, kg
1,186
Wheelbase, mm
2,580
Clearance, mm
155
Front track, mm
1,450
Rear track, mm
1,450
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
2.0d MT (73 hp)4,530 × 1,700 × 1,4101,186
Wheelbase, mm
2,580
Clearance, mm
155
Front track, mm
1,450
Rear track, mm
1,450
Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,530 × 1,700 × 1,410
Weight, kg
1,150
Wheelbase, mm
2,580
Clearance, mm
155
Front track, mm
1,450
Rear track, mm
1,450
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
2.0d MT (73 hp)4,530 × 1,700 × 1,4101,150
Wheelbase, mm
2,580
Clearance, mm
155
Front track, mm
1,450
Rear track, mm
1,450
Toyota Carina E 1992 – 1998 Универсал 5 дв.

Универсал 5 дв.

All specifications
Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,550 × 1,700 × 1,430
Weight, kg
1,200
Wheelbase, mm
2,580
Clearance, mm
155
Front track, mm
1,450
Rear track, mm
1,450
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
2.0d MT (73 hp)4,550 × 1,700 × 1,4301,200
Wheelbase, mm
2,580
Clearance, mm
155
Front track, mm
1,450
Rear track, mm
1,450