Log in

Toyota Allion

2001 – present

For sale

All listings

Dimensions and weight

Dimensions and weight Toyota Allion by generation and variant: 6 generations, the current one is III (2021 – present). Click a row to see details.

Dimensions and weight Toyota Allion III 2021 – present

Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,720 × 1,780 × 1,435
Weight, kg
1,380
Wheelbase, mm
2,750
Clearance, mm
132
Front track, mm
1,531
Rear track, mm
1,535
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
2.0 CVT (171 hp)4,720 × 1,780 × 1,4351,380
Wheelbase, mm
2,750
Clearance, mm
132
Front track, mm
1,531
Rear track, mm
1,535

Dimensions and weight Toyota Allion II Рестайлинг 2 2016 – 2021

Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,590 × 1,695 × 1,475
Weight, kg
1,200
Wheelbase, mm
2,700
Clearance, mm
160
Front track, mm
1,480
Rear track, mm
1,460
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
1.5 CVT (109 hp)4,590 × 1,695 × 1,4751,200
Wheelbase, mm
2,700
Clearance, mm
160
Front track, mm
1,480
Rear track, mm
1,460

Dimensions and weight Toyota Allion II Рестайлинг 2010 – 2016

Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,600 × 1,695 × 1,470
Weight, kg
1,200
Wheelbase, mm
2,700
Clearance, mm
160
Front track, mm
1,480
Rear track, mm
1,460
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
1.5 CVT (109 hp)4,600 × 1,695 × 1,4701,200
Wheelbase, mm
2,700
Clearance, mm
160
Front track, mm
1,480
Rear track, mm
1,460

Dimensions and weight Toyota Allion II 2007 – 2010

Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,600 × 1,695 × 1,470
Weight, kg
1,140
Wheelbase, mm
2,700
Clearance, mm
160
Front track, mm
1,480
Rear track, mm
1,460
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
1.5 CVT (109 hp)4,600 × 1,695 × 1,4701,140
Wheelbase, mm
2,700
Clearance, mm
160
Front track, mm
1,480
Rear track, mm
1,460

Dimensions and weight Toyota Allion I Рестайлинг 2004 – 2007

Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,550 × 1,695 × 1,470
Weight, kg
1,140
Wheelbase, mm
2,700
Clearance, mm
160
Front track, mm
1,480
Rear track, mm
1,460
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
1.5 AT (109 hp)4,550 × 1,695 × 1,4701,140
Wheelbase, mm
2,700
Clearance, mm
160
Front track, mm
1,480
Rear track, mm
1,460

Dimensions and weight Toyota Allion I 2001 – 2004

Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,550 × 1,695 × 1,470
Weight, kg
1,140
Wheelbase, mm
2,700
Clearance, mm
160
Front track, mm
1,480
Rear track, mm
1,460
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
1.5 AT (109 hp)4,550 × 1,695 × 1,4701,140
Wheelbase, mm
2,700
Clearance, mm
160
Front track, mm
1,480
Rear track, mm
1,460