Log in

Subaru Impreza WRX STi

1994 – 2014

For sale

All listings

Dimensions and weight

Dimensions and weight Subaru Impreza WRX STi by generation and variant: 5 generations, the current one is III (2007 – 2014). Click a row to see details.

Dimensions and weight Subaru Impreza WRX STi III 2007 – 2014

Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,580 × 1,795 × 1,470
Weight, kg
1,480
Wheelbase, mm
2,625
Clearance, mm
150
Front track, mm
1,530
Rear track, mm
1,540
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
2.5 MT (300 hp) 4WD4,580 × 1,795 × 1,4701,480
Wheelbase, mm
2,625
Clearance, mm
150
Front track, mm
1,530
Rear track, mm
1,540
Subaru Impreza WRX STi III Хэтчбек 5 дв.

Хэтчбек 5 дв.

All specifications
Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,415 × 1,795 × 1,470
Weight, kg
1,395
Wheelbase, mm
2,625
Clearance, mm
155
Front track, mm
1,530
Rear track, mm
1,540
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
2.5 AT (300 hp) 4WD4,415 × 1,795 × 1,4701,395
Wheelbase, mm
2,625
Clearance, mm
155
Front track, mm
1,530
Rear track, mm
1,540

Dimensions and weight Subaru Impreza WRX STi II Рестайлинг 2 2005 – 2007

Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,465 × 1,740 × 1,425
Weight, kg
1,460
Wheelbase, mm
2,540
Clearance, mm
155
Front track, mm
1,490
Rear track, mm
1,495
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
2.0 MT (280 hp) 4WD4,465 × 1,740 × 1,4251,460
Wheelbase, mm
2,540
Clearance, mm
155
Front track, mm
1,490
Rear track, mm
1,495

Dimensions and weight Subaru Impreza WRX STi II Рестайлинг 1 2002 – 2005

Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,415 × 1,740 × 1,435
Weight, kg
1,430
Wheelbase, mm
2,525
Clearance, mm
150
Front track, mm
1,491
Rear track, mm
1,496
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
2.0 MT (265 hp) 4WD4,415 × 1,740 × 1,4351,430
Wheelbase, mm
2,525
Clearance, mm
150
Front track, mm
1,491
Rear track, mm
1,496

Dimensions and weight Subaru Impreza WRX STi II 2000 – 2002

Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,415 × 1,740 × 1,425
Weight, kg
1,410
Wheelbase, mm
2,540
Clearance, mm
150
Front track, mm
1,490
Rear track, mm
1,495
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
2.0 MT (265 hp) 4WD4,415 × 1,740 × 1,4251,410
Wheelbase, mm
2,540
Clearance, mm
150
Front track, mm
1,490
Rear track, mm
1,495
Subaru Impreza WRX STi II Универсал 5 дв.

Универсал 5 дв.

All specifications
Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,405 × 1,695 × 1,460
Weight, kg
1,430
Wheelbase, mm
2,525
Clearance, mm
155
Front track, mm
1,465
Rear track, mm
1,455
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
2.0 MT (280 hp) 4WD4,405 × 1,695 × 1,4601,430
Wheelbase, mm
2,525
Clearance, mm
155
Front track, mm
1,465
Rear track, mm
1,455

Dimensions and weight Subaru Impreza WRX STi I 1994 – 2000

Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,350 × 1,690 × 1,405
Weight, kg
1,220
Wheelbase, mm
2,520
Clearance, mm
145
Front track, mm
1,465
Rear track, mm
1,455
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
2.0 MT (250 hp) 4WD4,350 × 1,690 × 1,4051,220
Wheelbase, mm
2,520
Clearance, mm
145
Front track, mm
1,465
Rear track, mm
1,455
Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,340 × 1,690 × 1,405
Weight, kg
1,220
Wheelbase, mm
2,520
Clearance, mm
155
Front track, mm
1,470
Rear track, mm
1,460
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
2.0 MT (250 hp) 4WD4,340 × 1,690 × 1,4051,220
Wheelbase, mm
2,520
Clearance, mm
155
Front track, mm
1,470
Rear track, mm
1,460
Subaru Impreza WRX STi I Универсал 5 дв.

Универсал 5 дв.

All specifications
Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,340 × 1,690 × 1,440
Weight, kg
1,250
Wheelbase, mm
2,520
Clearance, mm
155
Front track, mm
1,470
Rear track, mm
1,460
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
2.0 MT (250 hp) 4WD4,340 × 1,690 × 1,4401,250
Wheelbase, mm
2,520
Clearance, mm
155
Front track, mm
1,470
Rear track, mm
1,460

Official car dealership Transport.kg

New and used cars for sale

  • Bishkek, 61 Tynaliev St.
  • Daily 10:00–22:00
Advertisement