SEAT Toledo technical specifications

1991 – 2019

For sale

All listings

Dimensions and weight

Dimensions and weight SEAT Toledo by generation and variant: 4 generations, the current one is IV (2012 – 2019). Click a row to see details.

Dimensions and weight SEAT Toledo IV 2012 – 2019

SEAT Toledo IV Лифтбек

Лифтбек

All specifications
Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,482 × 1,706 × 1,461
Weight, kg
1,161
Wheelbase, mm
2,602
Clearance, mm
150
Front track, mm
1,463
Rear track, mm
1,500
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
1.2 MT (75 hp)4,482 × 1,706 × 1,4611,161
Wheelbase, mm
2,602
Clearance, mm
150
Front track, mm
1,463
Rear track, mm
1,500

Dimensions and weight SEAT Toledo III 2004 – 2009

SEAT Toledo III Хэтчбек 5 дв.

Хэтчбек 5 дв.

All specifications
Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,458 × 1,768 × 1,568
Weight, kg
1,345
Wheelbase, mm
2,578
Clearance, mm
120
Front track, mm
1,534
Rear track, mm
1,523
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
1.6 MT (102 hp)4,458 × 1,768 × 1,5681,345
Wheelbase, mm
2,578
Clearance, mm
120
Front track, mm
1,534
Rear track, mm
1,523

Dimensions and weight SEAT Toledo II 1998 – 2004

Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,439 × 1,742 × 1,436
Weight, kg
1,245
Wheelbase, mm
2,513
Clearance, mm
120
Front track, mm
1,513
Rear track, mm
1,492
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
1.9d MT (90 hp)4,439 × 1,742 × 1,4361,245
Wheelbase, mm
2,513
Clearance, mm
120
Front track, mm
1,513
Rear track, mm
1,492

Dimensions and weight SEAT Toledo I 1991 – 1999

SEAT Toledo I Лифтбек

Лифтбек

All specifications
Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,321 × 1,662 × 1,424
Weight, kg
–
Wheelbase, mm
2,471
Clearance, mm
120
Front track, mm
1,429
Rear track, mm
1,422
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
1.9d MT (64 hp)4,321 × 1,662 × 1,424–
Wheelbase, mm
2,471
Clearance, mm
120
Front track, mm
1,429
Rear track, mm
1,422

Official car dealership Transport.kg

New and used cars for sale

  • Bishkek, 61 Tynaliev St.
  • Daily 10:00–22:00
Advertisement