Log in

Scion tC

2004 – 2016

For sale

All listings

Dimensions and weight

Dimensions and weight Scion tC by generation and variant: 4 generations, the current one is II Рестайлинг (2013 – 2016). Click a row to see details.

Dimensions and weight Scion tC II Рестайлинг 2013 – 2016

Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,420 × 1,796 × 1,415
Weight, kg
1,387
Wheelbase, mm
2,700
Clearance, mm
160
Front track, mm
1,539
Rear track, mm
1,560
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
2.5 MT (180 hp)4,420 × 1,796 × 1,4151,387
Wheelbase, mm
2,700
Clearance, mm
160
Front track, mm
1,539
Rear track, mm
1,560

Dimensions and weight Scion tC II 2010 – 2013

Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,420 × 1,796 × 1,415
Weight, kg
1,413
Wheelbase, mm
2,700
Clearance, mm
160
Front track, mm
1,539
Rear track, mm
1,560
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
2.5 AT (182 hp)4,420 × 1,796 × 1,4151,413
Wheelbase, mm
2,700
Clearance, mm
160
Front track, mm
1,539
Rear track, mm
1,560

Dimensions and weight Scion tC I Рестайлинг 2007 – 2010

Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,420 × 1,755 × 1,415
Weight, kg
1,355
Wheelbase, mm
2,700
Clearance, mm
132
Front track, mm
1,506
Rear track, mm
1,506
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
2.4 AT (163 hp)4,420 × 1,755 × 1,4151,355
Wheelbase, mm
2,700
Clearance, mm
132
Front track, mm
1,506
Rear track, mm
1,506

Dimensions and weight Scion tC I 2004 – 2007

Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,420 × 1,755 × 1,415
Weight, kg
1,317
Wheelbase, mm
2,700
Clearance, mm
130
Front track, mm
1,506
Rear track, mm
1,506
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
2.4 MT (161 hp)4,420 × 1,755 × 1,4151,317
Wheelbase, mm
2,700
Clearance, mm
130
Front track, mm
1,506
Rear track, mm
1,506

Official car dealership Transport.kg

New and used cars for sale

  • Bishkek, 61 Tynaliev St.
  • Daily 10:00–22:00
Advertisement