Log in

Peugeot 407

2004 – 2011

For sale

All listings

Dimensions and weight

Dimensions and weight Peugeot 407 by generation and variant: 1 generation, the current one is 2004 – 2011 (2004 – 2011). Click a row to see details.

Dimensions and weight Peugeot 407 2004 – 2011 2004 – 2011

Peugeot 407 2004 – 2011 Универсал 5 дв.

Универсал 5 дв.

All specifications
Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,765 × 1,811 × 1,485
Weight, kg
1,567
Wheelbase, mm
2,725
Clearance, mm
136
Front track, mm
1,560
Rear track, mm
1,526
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
1.6d MT (109 hp)4,765 × 1,811 × 1,4851,567
Wheelbase, mm
2,725
Clearance, mm
136
Front track, mm
1,560
Rear track, mm
1,526
Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,676 × 1,811 × 1,445
Weight, kg
1,512
Wheelbase, mm
2,725
Clearance, mm
136
Front track, mm
1,560
Rear track, mm
1,526
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
1.6d MT (109 hp)4,676 × 1,811 × 1,4451,512
Wheelbase, mm
2,725
Clearance, mm
136
Front track, mm
1,560
Rear track, mm
1,526
Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,815 × 1,868 × 1,399
Weight, kg
1,600
Wheelbase, mm
2,725
Clearance, mm
110
Front track, mm
1,579
Rear track, mm
1,575
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
2.2 MT (160 hp)4,815 × 1,868 × 1,3991,600
Wheelbase, mm
2,725
Clearance, mm
110
Front track, mm
1,579
Rear track, mm
1,575

Official car dealership Transport.kg

New and used cars for sale

  • Bishkek, 61 Tynaliev St.
  • Daily 10:00–22:00
Advertisement