Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme technical specifications

1988 – 1997

For sale

All listings

Dimensions and weight

Dimensions and weight Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme by generation and variant: 1 generation, the current one is 1988 – 1997 (1988 – 1997). Click a row to see details.

Dimensions and weight Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 1988 – 1997 1988 – 1997

Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 1988 – 1997 Кабриолет

Кабриолет

All specifications
Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,880 × 1,805 × 1,380
Weight, kg
1,635
Wheelbase, mm
2,730
Clearance, mm
150
Front track, mm
1,510
Rear track, mm
1,470
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
3.1 AT (141 hp)4,880 × 1,805 × 1,3801,635
Wheelbase, mm
2,730
Clearance, mm
150
Front track, mm
1,510
Rear track, mm
1,470
Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,900 × 1,805 × 1,350
Weight, kg
1,342
Wheelbase, mm
2,730
Clearance, mm
150
Front track, mm
1,510
Rear track, mm
1,470
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
2.8 AT (130 hp)4,900 × 1,805 × 1,3501,342
Wheelbase, mm
2,730
Clearance, mm
150
Front track, mm
1,510
Rear track, mm
1,470
Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,921 × 1,804 × 1,391
Weight, kg
1,450
Wheelbase, mm
2,730
Clearance, mm
150
Front track, mm
1,512
Rear track, mm
1,472
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
3.1 AT (141 hp)4,921 × 1,804 × 1,3911,450
Wheelbase, mm
2,730
Clearance, mm
150
Front track, mm
1,512
Rear track, mm
1,472

Official car dealership Transport.kg

New and used cars for sale

  • Bishkek, 61 Tynaliev St.
  • Daily 10:00–22:00
Advertisement