Log in

Nissan Fuga

2004 – 2022

For sale

All listings

Dimensions and weight

Dimensions and weight Nissan Fuga by generation and variant: 4 generations, the current one is II Рестайлинг (2015 – 2022). Click a row to see details.

Dimensions and weight Nissan Fuga II Рестайлинг 2015 – 2022

Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,980 × 1,845 × 1,500
Weight, kg
1,710
Wheelbase, mm
2,900
Clearance, mm
145
Front track, mm
1,575
Rear track, mm
1,570
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
2.5 AT (224 hp)4,980 × 1,845 × 1,5001,710
Wheelbase, mm
2,900
Clearance, mm
145
Front track, mm
1,575
Rear track, mm
1,570

Dimensions and weight Nissan Fuga II 2009 – 2015

Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,930 × 1,805 × 1,510
Weight, kg
1,690
Wheelbase, mm
2,900
Clearance, mm
130
Front track, mm
1,540
Rear track, mm
1,555
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
2.5 AT (223 hp)4,930 × 1,805 × 1,5101,690
Wheelbase, mm
2,900
Clearance, mm
130
Front track, mm
1,540
Rear track, mm
1,555

Dimensions and weight Nissan Fuga I Рестайлинг 2007 – 2009

Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,930 × 1,805 × 1,510
Weight, kg
1,690
Wheelbase, mm
2,900
Clearance, mm
135
Front track, mm
1,540
Rear track, mm
1,555
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
2.5 AT (223 hp)4,930 × 1,805 × 1,5101,690
Wheelbase, mm
2,900
Clearance, mm
135
Front track, mm
1,540
Rear track, mm
1,555

Dimensions and weight Nissan Fuga I 2004 – 2007

Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,830 × 1,795 × 1,510
Weight, kg
1,630
Wheelbase, mm
2,900
Clearance, mm
135
Front track, mm
1,540
Rear track, mm
1,545
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
2.5 AT (210 hp)4,830 × 1,795 × 1,5101,630
Wheelbase, mm
2,900
Clearance, mm
135
Front track, mm
1,540
Rear track, mm
1,545