Mitsuoka Nouera technical specifications

2003 – 2012

For sale

All listings

Dimensions and weight

Dimensions and weight Mitsuoka Nouera by generation and variant: 2 generations, the current one is II (6-02) (2008 – 2012). Click a row to see details.

Dimensions and weight Mitsuoka Nouera II (6-02) 2008 – 2012

Mitsuoka Nouera II (6-02) Универсал 5 дв.

Универсал 5 дв.

All specifications
Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,580 × 1,695 × 1,480
Weight, kg
1,285
Wheelbase, mm
2,600
Clearance, mm
160
Front track, mm
1,480
Rear track, mm
1,465
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
1.5 CVT (105 hp) 4WD4,580 × 1,695 × 1,4801,285
Wheelbase, mm
2,600
Clearance, mm
160
Front track, mm
1,480
Rear track, mm
1,465
Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,645 × 1,695 × 1,460
Weight, kg
1,235
Wheelbase, mm
2,600
Clearance, mm
160
Front track, mm
1,480
Rear track, mm
1,460
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
1.5 CVT (105 hp) 4WD4,645 × 1,695 × 1,4601,235
Wheelbase, mm
2,600
Clearance, mm
160
Front track, mm
1,480
Rear track, mm
1,460

Dimensions and weight Mitsuoka Nouera I 2003 – 2008

Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,860 × 1,760 × 1,450
Weight, kg
1,480
Wheelbase, mm
2,670
Clearance, mm
150
Front track, mm
1,515
Rear track, mm
1,515
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
2.0 AT (152 hp) 4WD4,860 × 1,760 × 1,4501,480
Wheelbase, mm
2,670
Clearance, mm
150
Front track, mm
1,515
Rear track, mm
1,515

Official car dealership Transport.kg

New and used cars for sale

  • Bishkek, 61 Tynaliev St.
  • Daily 10:00–22:00
Advertisement