Mitsuoka Galue technical specifications

1998 – 2020

For sale

All listings

Dimensions and weight

Dimensions and weight Mitsuoka Galue by generation and variant: 3 generations, the current one is III (2005 – 2020). Click a row to see details.

Dimensions and weight Mitsuoka Galue III 2005 – 2020

Mitsuoka Galue III Кабриолет

Кабриолет

All specifications
Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,830 × 1,870 × 1,400
Weight, kg
1,640
Wheelbase, mm
2,720
Clearance, mm
135
Front track, mm
1,580
Rear track, mm
1,585
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
4.0 AT (213 hp)4,830 × 1,870 × 1,4001,640
Wheelbase, mm
2,720
Clearance, mm
135
Front track, mm
1,580
Rear track, mm
1,585
Dimensions L×W×H, mm
5,000 × 1,795 × 1,510
Weight, kg
1,650
Wheelbase, mm
2,900
Clearance, mm
135
Front track, mm
1,540
Rear track, mm
1,555
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
2.5 AT (210 hp)5,000 × 1,795 × 1,5101,650
Wheelbase, mm
2,900
Clearance, mm
135
Front track, mm
1,540
Rear track, mm
1,555

Dimensions and weight Mitsuoka Galue II 1999 – 2004

Dimensions L×W×H, mm
5,060 × 1,770 × 1,450
Weight, kg
1,620
Wheelbase, mm
2,800
Clearance, mm
150
Front track, mm
1,510
Rear track, mm
1,510
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
2.5 AT (210 hp)5,060 × 1,770 × 1,4501,620
Wheelbase, mm
2,800
Clearance, mm
150
Front track, mm
1,510
Rear track, mm
1,510

Dimensions and weight Mitsuoka Galue I 1998 – 2002

Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,860 × 1,730 × 1,450
Weight, kg
–
Wheelbase, mm
2,665
Clearance, mm
170
Front track, mm
1,460
Rear track, mm
1,400
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
2.0 MT (130 hp)4,860 × 1,730 × 1,450–
Wheelbase, mm
2,665
Clearance, mm
170
Front track, mm
1,460
Rear track, mm
1,400

Official car dealership Transport.kg

New and used cars for sale

  • Bishkek, 61 Tynaliev St.
  • Daily 10:00–22:00
Advertisement