Log in

Mitsubishi Lancer Ralliart

2003 – 2012

For sale

All listings

Dimensions and weight

Dimensions and weight Mitsubishi Lancer Ralliart by generation and variant: 3 generations, the current one is X (2008 – 2012). Click a row to see details.

Dimensions and weight Mitsubishi Lancer Ralliart X 2008 – 2012

Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,570 × 1,760 × 1,490
Weight, kg
1,625
Wheelbase, mm
2,635
Clearance, mm
150
Front track, mm
1,530
Rear track, mm
1,530
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
2.0 AMT (241 hp) 4WD4,570 × 1,760 × 1,4901,625
Wheelbase, mm
2,635
Clearance, mm
150
Front track, mm
1,530
Rear track, mm
1,530
Mitsubishi Lancer Ralliart X Хэтчбек 5 дв.

Хэтчбек 5 дв.

All specifications
Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,585 × 1,760 × 1,515
Weight, kg
1,670
Wheelbase, mm
2,635
Clearance, mm
150
Front track, mm
1,530
Rear track, mm
1,530
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
2.0 AMT (241 hp) 4WD4,585 × 1,760 × 1,5151,670
Wheelbase, mm
2,635
Clearance, mm
150
Front track, mm
1,530
Rear track, mm
1,530

Dimensions and weight Mitsubishi Lancer Ralliart IX Рестайлинг 2005 – 2007

Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,585 × 1,697 × 1,394
Weight, kg
1,325
Wheelbase, mm
2,600
Clearance, mm
115
Front track, mm
1,470
Rear track, mm
1,470
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
2.4 MT (164 hp)4,585 × 1,697 × 1,3941,325
Wheelbase, mm
2,600
Clearance, mm
115
Front track, mm
1,470
Rear track, mm
1,470

Dimensions and weight Mitsubishi Lancer Ralliart IX 2003 – 2005

Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,585 × 1,697 × 1,394
Weight, kg
1,290
Wheelbase, mm
2,600
Clearance, mm
115
Front track, mm
1,470
Rear track, mm
1,470
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
2.4 MT (164 hp)4,585 × 1,697 × 1,3941,290
Wheelbase, mm
2,600
Clearance, mm
115
Front track, mm
1,470
Rear track, mm
1,470
Mitsubishi Lancer Ralliart IX Универсал 5 дв.

Универсал 5 дв.

All specifications
Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,605 × 1,697 × 1,450
Weight, kg
1,380
Wheelbase, mm
2,600
Clearance, mm
115
Front track, mm
1,470
Rear track, mm
1,470
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
2.4 AT (164 hp)4,605 × 1,697 × 1,4501,380
Wheelbase, mm
2,600
Clearance, mm
115
Front track, mm
1,470
Rear track, mm
1,470