Log in

Mercedes-Benz W180

1954 – 1959

For sale

All listings

Dimensions and weight

Dimensions and weight Mercedes-Benz W180 by generation and variant: 2 generations, the current one is II (1956 – 1959). Click a row to see details.

Dimensions and weight Mercedes-Benz W180 II 1956 – 1959

Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,715 × 1,740 × 1,560
Weight, kg
1,325
Wheelbase, mm
2,820
Clearance, mm
215
Front track, mm
1,430
Rear track, mm
1,470
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
2.2 MT (100 hp)4,715 × 1,740 × 1,5601,325
Wheelbase, mm
2,820
Clearance, mm
215
Front track, mm
1,430
Rear track, mm
1,470
Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,700 × 1,790 × 1,530
Weight, kg
1,350
Wheelbase, mm
2,700
Clearance, mm
215
Front track, mm
1,430
Rear track, mm
1,470
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
2.2 MT (100 hp)4,700 × 1,790 × 1,5301,350
Wheelbase, mm
2,700
Clearance, mm
215
Front track, mm
1,430
Rear track, mm
1,470
Mercedes-Benz W180 II Кабриолет

Кабриолет

All specifications
Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,700 × 1,790 × 1,530
Weight, kg
1,385
Wheelbase, mm
2,700
Clearance, mm
215
Front track, mm
1,430
Rear track, mm
1,470
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
2.2 MT (100 hp)4,700 × 1,790 × 1,5301,385
Wheelbase, mm
2,700
Clearance, mm
215
Front track, mm
1,430
Rear track, mm
1,470

Dimensions and weight Mercedes-Benz W180 I 1954 – 1956

Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,715 × 1,740 × 1,560
Weight, kg
1,280
Wheelbase, mm
2,820
Clearance, mm
215
Front track, mm
1,430
Rear track, mm
1,470
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
2.2 MT (85 hp)4,715 × 1,740 × 1,5601,280
Wheelbase, mm
2,820
Clearance, mm
215
Front track, mm
1,430
Rear track, mm
1,470

Official car dealership Transport.kg

New and used cars for sale

  • Bishkek, 61 Tynaliev St.
  • Daily 10:00–22:00
Advertisement