Log in

Maserati Ghibli

1992 – 2024

For sale

All listings

Dimensions and weight

Dimensions and weight Maserati Ghibli by generation and variant: 4 generations, the current one is III Рестайлинг 2 (2020 – 2024). Click a row to see details.

Dimensions and weight Maserati Ghibli III Рестайлинг 2 2020 – 2024

Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,971 × 1,945 × 1,461
Weight, kg
1,835
Wheelbase, mm
2,998
Clearance, mm
–
Front track, mm
1,635
Rear track, mm
1,653
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
3.0d AT (275 hp)4,971 × 1,945 × 1,4611,835
Wheelbase, mm
2,998
Clearance, mm
–
Front track, mm
1,635
Rear track, mm
1,653

Dimensions and weight Maserati Ghibli III Рестайлинг 2016 – 2020

Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,971 × 1,945 × 1,461
Weight, kg
1,835
Wheelbase, mm
2,998
Clearance, mm
145
Front track, mm
1,635
Rear track, mm
1,653
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
3.0d AT (275 hp)4,971 × 1,945 × 1,4611,835
Wheelbase, mm
2,998
Clearance, mm
145
Front track, mm
1,635
Rear track, mm
1,653

Dimensions and weight Maserati Ghibli III 2013 – 2016

Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,971 × 1,945 × 1,461
Weight, kg
1,875
Wheelbase, mm
2,998
Clearance, mm
120
Front track, mm
1,635
Rear track, mm
1,653
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
3.0d AT (250 hp)4,971 × 1,945 × 1,4611,875
Wheelbase, mm
2,998
Clearance, mm
120
Front track, mm
1,635
Rear track, mm
1,653

Dimensions and weight Maserati Ghibli II 1992 – 1998

Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,223 × 1,775 × 1,310
Weight, kg
1,365
Wheelbase, mm
2,514
Clearance, mm
120
Front track, mm
1,515
Rear track, mm
1,510
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
2.8 MT (284 hp)4,223 × 1,775 × 1,3101,365
Wheelbase, mm
2,514
Clearance, mm
120
Front track, mm
1,515
Rear track, mm
1,510