Lancia Kappa technical specifications

1994 – 2000

For sale

All listings

Dimensions and weight

Dimensions and weight Lancia Kappa by generation and variant: 1 generation, the current one is 1994 – 2000 (1994 – 2000). Click a row to see details.

Dimensions and weight Lancia Kappa 1994 – 2000 1994 – 2000

Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,687 × 1,826 × 1,462
Weight, kg
1,485
Wheelbase, mm
2,700
Clearance, mm
140
Front track, mm
1,546
Rear track, mm
1,530
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
2.4d MT (124 hp)4,687 × 1,826 × 1,4621,485
Wheelbase, mm
2,700
Clearance, mm
140
Front track, mm
1,546
Rear track, mm
1,530
Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,667 × 1,830 × 1,432
Weight, kg
1,455
Wheelbase, mm
2,580
Clearance, mm
140
Front track, mm
1,547
Rear track, mm
1,535
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
2.0 MT (155 hp)4,667 × 1,830 × 1,4321,455
Wheelbase, mm
2,580
Clearance, mm
140
Front track, mm
1,547
Rear track, mm
1,535
Lancia Kappa 1994 – 2000 Универсал 5 дв.

Универсал 5 дв.

All specifications
Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,687 × 1,826 × 1,464
Weight, kg
1,485
Wheelbase, mm
2,700
Clearance, mm
140
Front track, mm
1,547
Rear track, mm
1,541
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
2.4d MT (124 hp)4,687 × 1,826 × 1,4641,485
Wheelbase, mm
2,700
Clearance, mm
140
Front track, mm
1,547
Rear track, mm
1,541

Official car dealership Transport.kg

New and used cars for sale

  • Bishkek, 61 Tynaliev St.
  • Daily 10:00–22:00
Advertisement