Log in

Infiniti Q60

2013 – 2022

For sale

All listings

Dimensions and weight

Dimensions and weight Infiniti Q60 by generation and variant: 2 generations, the current one is II (2016 – 2022). Click a row to see details.

Dimensions and weight Infiniti Q60 II 2016 – 2022

Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,690 × 1,850 × 1,395
Weight, kg
1,722
Wheelbase, mm
2,850
Clearance, mm
125
Front track, mm
1,555
Rear track, mm
1,580
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
2.0 AT (211 hp)4,690 × 1,850 × 1,3951,722
Wheelbase, mm
2,850
Clearance, mm
125
Front track, mm
1,555
Rear track, mm
1,580

Dimensions and weight Infiniti Q60 I 2013 – 2016

Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,653 × 1,820 × 1,395
Weight, kg
1,760
Wheelbase, mm
2,850
Clearance, mm
135
Front track, mm
1,545
Rear track, mm
1,560
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
3.7 AT (333 hp)4,653 × 1,820 × 1,3951,760
Wheelbase, mm
2,850
Clearance, mm
135
Front track, mm
1,545
Rear track, mm
1,560
Infiniti Q60 I Кабриолет

Кабриолет

All specifications
Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,660 × 1,850 × 1,400
Weight, kg
1,988
Wheelbase, mm
2,850
Clearance, mm
135
Front track, mm
1,545
Rear track, mm
1,560
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
3.7 AT (333 hp)4,660 × 1,850 × 1,4001,988
Wheelbase, mm
2,850
Clearance, mm
135
Front track, mm
1,545
Rear track, mm
1,560