Log in

Hongqi H9

2020 – present

For sale

All listings

Dimensions and weight

Dimensions and weight Hongqi H9 by generation and variant: 2 generations, the current one is I Рестайлинг (2024 – present). Click a row to see details.

Dimensions and weight Hongqi H9 I Рестайлинг 2024 – present

Dimensions L×W×H, mm
5,137 × 1,904 × 1,498
Weight, kg
1,895
Wheelbase, mm
3,060
Clearance, mm
–
Front track, mm
1,633
Rear track, mm
1,629
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
2.0 AMT (245 hp)5,137 × 1,904 × 1,4981,895
Wheelbase, mm
3,060
Clearance, mm
–
Front track, mm
1,633
Rear track, mm
1,629

Dimensions and weight Hongqi H9 I 2020 – present

Dimensions L×W×H, mm
5,137 × 1,904 × 1,493
Weight, kg
1,875
Wheelbase, mm
3,060
Clearance, mm
–
Front track, mm
1,633
Rear track, mm
1,629
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
2.0 AMT (245 hp)5,137 × 1,904 × 1,4931,875
Wheelbase, mm
3,060
Clearance, mm
–
Front track, mm
1,633
Rear track, mm
1,629
Hongqi H9 I Седан Plus

Седан Plus

All specifications
Dimensions L×W×H, mm
5,337 × 1,904 × 1,493
Weight, kg
2,065
Wheelbase, mm
3,260
Clearance, mm
–
Front track, mm
1,633
Rear track, mm
1,629
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
3.0 AMT (283 hp)5,337 × 1,904 × 1,4932,065
Wheelbase, mm
3,260
Clearance, mm
–
Front track, mm
1,633
Rear track, mm
1,629