Log in

Honda Integra

1985 – present

For sale

All listings

Dimensions and weight

Dimensions and weight Honda Integra by generation and variant: 8 generations, the current one is V Рестайлинг (2025 – present). Click a row to see details.

Dimensions and weight Honda Integra V Рестайлинг 2025 – present

Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,689 × 1,802 × 1,415
Weight, kg
1,362
Wheelbase, mm
2,735
Clearance, mm
–
Front track, mm
1,547
Rear track, mm
1,575
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
1.5 CVT (182 hp)4,689 × 1,802 × 1,4151,362
Wheelbase, mm
2,735
Clearance, mm
–
Front track, mm
1,547
Rear track, mm
1,575
Honda Integra V Рестайлинг Хэтчбек 5 дв.

Хэтчбек 5 дв.

All specifications
Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,563 × 1,802 × 1,420
Weight, kg
1,341
Wheelbase, mm
2,735
Clearance, mm
–
Front track, mm
1,547
Rear track, mm
1,575
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
1.5 MT (182 hp)4,563 × 1,802 × 1,4201,341
Wheelbase, mm
2,735
Clearance, mm
–
Front track, mm
1,547
Rear track, mm
1,575

Dimensions and weight Honda Integra V 2021 – 2025

Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,689 × 1,802 × 1,415
Weight, kg
1,363
Wheelbase, mm
2,735
Clearance, mm
–
Front track, mm
1,547
Rear track, mm
1,575
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
1.5 CVT (182 hp)4,689 × 1,802 × 1,4151,363
Wheelbase, mm
2,735
Clearance, mm
–
Front track, mm
1,547
Rear track, mm
1,575
Honda Integra V Хэтчбек 5 дв.

Хэтчбек 5 дв.

All specifications
Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,563 × 1,802 × 1,420
Weight, kg
1,391
Wheelbase, mm
2,735
Clearance, mm
–
Front track, mm
1,547
Rear track, mm
1,575
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
1.5 CVT (182 hp)4,563 × 1,802 × 1,4201,391
Wheelbase, mm
2,735
Clearance, mm
–
Front track, mm
1,547
Rear track, mm
1,575

Dimensions and weight Honda Integra IV Рестайлинг 2004 – 2006

Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,365 × 1,725 × 1,385
Weight, kg
1,200
Wheelbase, mm
2,570
Clearance, mm
150
Front track, mm
1,490
Rear track, mm
1,490
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
2.0 MT (160 hp)4,365 × 1,725 × 1,3851,200
Wheelbase, mm
2,570
Clearance, mm
150
Front track, mm
1,490
Rear track, mm
1,490

Dimensions and weight Honda Integra IV 2001 – 2004

Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,385 × 1,725 × 1,400
Weight, kg
1,170
Wheelbase, mm
2,570
Clearance, mm
150
Front track, mm
1,490
Rear track, mm
1,490
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
2.0 MT (160 hp)4,385 × 1,725 × 1,4001,170
Wheelbase, mm
2,570
Clearance, mm
150
Front track, mm
1,490
Rear track, mm
1,490

Dimensions and weight Honda Integra III Рестайлинг 1995 – 2001

Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,380 × 1,695 × 1,390
Weight, kg
1,040
Wheelbase, mm
2,570
Clearance, mm
150
Front track, mm
1,480
Rear track, mm
1,470
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
1.6 MT (120 hp)4,380 × 1,695 × 1,3901,040
Wheelbase, mm
2,570
Clearance, mm
150
Front track, mm
1,480
Rear track, mm
1,470
Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,525 × 1,695 × 1,390
Weight, kg
1,170
Wheelbase, mm
2,620
Clearance, mm
150
Front track, mm
1,480
Rear track, mm
1,470
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
1.6 MT (120 hp) 4WD4,525 × 1,695 × 1,3901,170
Wheelbase, mm
2,620
Clearance, mm
150
Front track, mm
1,480
Rear track, mm
1,470

Dimensions and weight Honda Integra III 1993 – 1995

Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,380 × 1,695 × 1,390
Weight, kg
1,020
Wheelbase, mm
2,570
Clearance, mm
150
Front track, mm
1,475
Rear track, mm
1,465
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
1.6 MT (105 hp)4,380 × 1,695 × 1,3901,020
Wheelbase, mm
2,570
Clearance, mm
150
Front track, mm
1,475
Rear track, mm
1,465
Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,525 × 1,695 × 1,420
Weight, kg
1,060
Wheelbase, mm
2,620
Clearance, mm
150
Front track, mm
1,475
Rear track, mm
1,455
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
1.6 MT (105 hp)4,525 × 1,695 × 1,4201,060
Wheelbase, mm
2,620
Clearance, mm
150
Front track, mm
1,475
Rear track, mm
1,455

Dimensions and weight Honda Integra II 1989 – 1993

Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,480 × 1,695 × 1,420
Weight, kg
–
Wheelbase, mm
2,600
Clearance, mm
150
Front track, mm
1,475
Rear track, mm
1,475
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
1.6 MT (105 hp)4,480 × 1,695 × 1,420–
Wheelbase, mm
2,600
Clearance, mm
150
Front track, mm
1,475
Rear track, mm
1,475
Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,390 × 1,695 × 1,325
Weight, kg
–
Wheelbase, mm
2,550
Clearance, mm
150
Front track, mm
1,475
Rear track, mm
1,475
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
1.6 AT (105 hp)4,390 × 1,695 × 1,325–
Wheelbase, mm
2,550
Clearance, mm
150
Front track, mm
1,475
Rear track, mm
1,475

Dimensions and weight Honda Integra I 1985 – 1989

Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,380 × 1,665 × 1,290
Weight, kg
880
Wheelbase, mm
2,520
Clearance, mm
165
Front track, mm
–
Rear track, mm
–
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
1.5 MT (76 hp)4,380 × 1,665 × 1,290880
Wheelbase, mm
2,520
Clearance, mm
165
Front track, mm
–
Rear track, mm
–
Honda Integra I Хэтчбек 5 дв.

Хэтчбек 5 дв.

All specifications
Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,350 × 1,665 × 1,345
Weight, kg
970
Wheelbase, mm
2,520
Clearance, mm
165
Front track, mm
1,420
Rear track, mm
1,435
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
1.6 MT (100 hp)4,350 × 1,665 × 1,345970
Wheelbase, mm
2,520
Clearance, mm
165
Front track, mm
1,420
Rear track, mm
1,435
Honda Integra I Хэтчбек 3 дв.

Хэтчбек 3 дв.

All specifications
Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,280 × 1,665 × 1,345
Weight, kg
920
Wheelbase, mm
2,450
Clearance, mm
145
Front track, mm
1,420
Rear track, mm
1,415
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
1.6 MT (100 hp)4,280 × 1,665 × 1,345920
Wheelbase, mm
2,450
Clearance, mm
145
Front track, mm
1,420
Rear track, mm
1,415