Log in

Honda Crider

2013 – present

For sale

All listings

Dimensions and weight

Dimensions and weight Honda Crider by generation and variant: 3 generations, the current one is II Рестайлинг (2021 – present). Click a row to see details.

Dimensions and weight Honda Crider II Рестайлинг 2021 – present

Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,766 × 1,804 × 1,509
Weight, kg
1,290
Wheelbase, mm
2,730
Clearance, mm
–
Front track, mm
1,520
Rear track, mm
1,512
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
1.0 CVT (122 hp)4,766 × 1,804 × 1,5091,290
Wheelbase, mm
2,730
Clearance, mm
–
Front track, mm
1,520
Rear track, mm
1,512

Dimensions and weight Honda Crider II 2018 – 2021

Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,756 × 1,804 × 1,509
Weight, kg
1,316
Wheelbase, mm
2,730
Clearance, mm
–
Front track, mm
1,520
Rear track, mm
1,512
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
1.0 CVT (122 hp)4,756 × 1,804 × 1,5091,316
Wheelbase, mm
2,730
Clearance, mm
–
Front track, mm
1,520
Rear track, mm
1,512

Dimensions and weight Honda Crider I 2013 – 2018

Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,650 × 1,750 × 1,505
Weight, kg
1,251
Wheelbase, mm
2,650
Clearance, mm
–
Front track, mm
–
Rear track, mm
–
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
1.8 MT (136 hp)4,650 × 1,750 × 1,5051,251
Wheelbase, mm
2,650
Clearance, mm
–
Front track, mm
–
Rear track, mm
–