Log in

Geely Emgrand

2018 – present

For sale

All listings

Dimensions and weight

Dimensions and weight Geely Emgrand by generation and variant: 3 generations, the current one is III (2025 – present). Click a row to see details.

Dimensions and weight Geely Emgrand III 2025 – present

Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,815 × 1,885 × 1,480
Weight, kg
1,355
Wheelbase, mm
2,755
Clearance, mm
–
Front track, mm
1,624
Rear track, mm
1,609
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
1.5 CVT (120 hp)4,815 × 1,885 × 1,4801,355
Wheelbase, mm
2,755
Clearance, mm
–
Front track, mm
1,624
Rear track, mm
1,609

Dimensions and weight Geely Emgrand II 2021 – present

Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,638 × 1,822 × 1,460
Weight, kg
1,260
Wheelbase, mm
2,650
Clearance, mm
122
Front track, mm
1,549
Rear track, mm
1,551
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
1.5 MT (103 hp)4,638 × 1,822 × 1,4601,260
Wheelbase, mm
2,650
Clearance, mm
122
Front track, mm
1,549
Rear track, mm
1,551

Dimensions and weight Geely Emgrand I 2018 – 2020

Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,632 × 1,789 × 1,470
Weight, kg
1,250
Wheelbase, mm
2,650
Clearance, mm
–
Front track, mm
1,502
Rear track, mm
1,492
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
1.5 MT (109 hp)4,632 × 1,789 × 1,4701,250
Wheelbase, mm
2,650
Clearance, mm
–
Front track, mm
1,502
Rear track, mm
1,492