Log in

Ferrari 812

2017 – 2024

For sale

All listings

Dimensions and weight

Dimensions and weight Ferrari 812 by generation and variant: 1 generation, the current one is 2017 – 2024 (2017 – 2024). Click a row to see details.

Dimensions and weight Ferrari 812 2017 – 2024 2017 – 2024

Ferrari 812 2017 – 2024 Купе Superfast

Купе Superfast

All specifications
Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,657 × 1,971 × 1,276
Weight, kg
1,525
Wheelbase, mm
2,720
Clearance, mm
80
Front track, mm
1,672
Rear track, mm
1,645
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
6.5 AMT (800 hp)4,657 × 1,971 × 1,2761,525
Wheelbase, mm
2,720
Clearance, mm
80
Front track, mm
1,672
Rear track, mm
1,645
Ferrari 812 2017 – 2024 Родстер GTS

Родстер GTS

All specifications
Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,693 × 1,971 × 1,278
Weight, kg
1,600
Wheelbase, mm
2,720
Clearance, mm
80
Front track, mm
1,672
Rear track, mm
1,645
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
6.5 AMT (800 hp)4,693 × 1,971 × 1,2781,600
Wheelbase, mm
2,720
Clearance, mm
80
Front track, mm
1,672
Rear track, mm
1,645
Ferrari 812 2017 – 2024 Родстер Competizione A

Родстер Competizione A

All specifications
Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,696 × 1,971 × 1,276
Weight, kg
1,487
Wheelbase, mm
2,720
Clearance, mm
–
Front track, mm
1,672
Rear track, mm
1,645
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
6.5 AMT (830 hp)4,696 × 1,971 × 1,2761,487
Wheelbase, mm
2,720
Clearance, mm
–
Front track, mm
1,672
Rear track, mm
1,645
Ferrari 812 2017 – 2024 Купе Competizione

Купе Competizione

All specifications
Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,696 × 1,971 × 1,276
Weight, kg
1,487
Wheelbase, mm
2,720
Clearance, mm
–
Front track, mm
1,672
Rear track, mm
1,645
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
6.5 AMT (830 hp)4,696 × 1,971 × 1,2761,487
Wheelbase, mm
2,720
Clearance, mm
–
Front track, mm
1,672
Rear track, mm
1,645