Log in

Ferrari 458

2009 – 2015

For sale

All listings

Dimensions and weight

Dimensions and weight Ferrari 458 by generation and variant: 1 generation, the current one is 2009 – 2015 (2009 – 2015). Click a row to see details.

Dimensions and weight Ferrari 458 2009 – 2015 2009 – 2015

Ferrari 458 2009 – 2015 Купе Italia

Купе Italia

All specifications
Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,527 × 1,937 × 1,213
Weight, kg
1,380
Wheelbase, mm
2,650
Clearance, mm
120
Front track, mm
1,672
Rear track, mm
1,606
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
4.5 AMT (570 hp)4,527 × 1,937 × 1,2131,380
Wheelbase, mm
2,650
Clearance, mm
120
Front track, mm
1,672
Rear track, mm
1,606
Ferrari 458 2009 – 2015 Родстер Spider

Родстер Spider

All specifications
Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,527 × 1,937 × 1,212
Weight, kg
1,535
Wheelbase, mm
2,650
Clearance, mm
120
Front track, mm
1,671
Rear track, mm
1,605
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
4.5 AMT (570 hp)4,527 × 1,937 × 1,2121,535
Wheelbase, mm
2,650
Clearance, mm
120
Front track, mm
1,671
Rear track, mm
1,605
Ferrari 458 2009 – 2015 Купе Speciale

Купе Speciale

All specifications
Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,571 × 1,951 × 1,203
Weight, kg
1,395
Wheelbase, mm
2,650
Clearance, mm
120
Front track, mm
1,679
Rear track, mm
1,632
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
4.5 AMT (605 hp)4,571 × 1,951 × 1,2031,395
Wheelbase, mm
2,650
Clearance, mm
120
Front track, mm
1,679
Rear track, mm
1,632
Ferrari 458 2009 – 2015 Родстер Speciale A

Родстер Speciale A

All specifications
Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,571 × 1,951 × 1,204
Weight, kg
1,445
Wheelbase, mm
2,650
Clearance, mm
120
Front track, mm
1,679
Rear track, mm
1,632
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
4.5 AMT (605 hp)4,571 × 1,951 × 1,2041,445
Wheelbase, mm
2,650
Clearance, mm
120
Front track, mm
1,679
Rear track, mm
1,632