Log in

Citroen C-Quatre

2008 – 2016

For sale

All listings

Dimensions and weight

Dimensions and weight Citroen C-Quatre by generation and variant: 2 generations, the current one is II (2013 – 2016). Click a row to see details.

Dimensions and weight Citroen C-Quatre II 2013 – 2016

Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,588 × 1,773 × 1,486
Weight, kg
1,350
Wheelbase, mm
2,610
Clearance, mm
176
Front track, mm
1,501
Rear track, mm
1,489
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
1.6 AT (117 hp)4,588 × 1,773 × 1,4861,350
Wheelbase, mm
2,610
Clearance, mm
176
Front track, mm
1,501
Rear track, mm
1,489
Citroen C-Quatre II Хэтчбек 5 дв. Cross

Хэтчбек 5 дв. Cross

All specifications
Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,316 × 1,773 × 1,483
Weight, kg
1,321
Wheelbase, mm
2,610
Clearance, mm
170
Front track, mm
1,501
Rear track, mm
1,489
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
1.6 MT (117 hp)4,316 × 1,773 × 1,4831,321
Wheelbase, mm
2,610
Clearance, mm
170
Front track, mm
1,501
Rear track, mm
1,489
Citroen C-Quatre II Хэтчбек 5 дв.

Хэтчбек 5 дв.

All specifications
Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,316 × 1,773 × 1,483
Weight, kg
1,321
Wheelbase, mm
2,610
Clearance, mm
170
Front track, mm
1,501
Rear track, mm
1,489
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
1.6 MT (117 hp)4,316 × 1,773 × 1,4831,321
Wheelbase, mm
2,610
Clearance, mm
170
Front track, mm
1,501
Rear track, mm
1,489

Dimensions and weight Citroen C-Quatre I 2008 – 2012

Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,588 × 1,773 × 1,486
Weight, kg
1,321
Wheelbase, mm
2,610
Clearance, mm
170
Front track, mm
1,501
Rear track, mm
1,489
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
1.6 MT (117 hp)4,588 × 1,773 × 1,4861,321
Wheelbase, mm
2,610
Clearance, mm
170
Front track, mm
1,501
Rear track, mm
1,489