Log in

Chrysler 200

2010 – 2017

For sale

All listings

Dimensions and weight

Dimensions and weight Chrysler 200 by generation and variant: 2 generations, the current one is II (2014 – 2017). Click a row to see details.

Dimensions and weight Chrysler 200 II 2014 – 2017

Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,884 × 1,869 × 1,394
Weight, kg
1,575
Wheelbase, mm
2,743
Clearance, mm
147
Front track, mm
–
Rear track, mm
–
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
2.4 AT (184 hp)4,884 × 1,869 × 1,3941,575
Wheelbase, mm
2,743
Clearance, mm
147
Front track, mm
–
Rear track, mm
–

Dimensions and weight Chrysler 200 I 2010 – 2014

Chrysler 200 I Кабриолет

Кабриолет

All specifications
Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,947 × 1,843 × 1,470
Weight, kg
1,768
Wheelbase, mm
2,765
Clearance, mm
155
Front track, mm
1,567
Rear track, mm
1,594
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
2.4 AT (173 hp)4,947 × 1,843 × 1,4701,768
Wheelbase, mm
2,765
Clearance, mm
155
Front track, mm
1,567
Rear track, mm
1,594
Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,870 × 1,843 × 1,482
Weight, kg
1,543
Wheelbase, mm
2,765
Clearance, mm
147
Front track, mm
1,567
Rear track, mm
1,594
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
2.4 AT (173 hp)4,870 × 1,843 × 1,4821,543
Wheelbase, mm
2,765
Clearance, mm
147
Front track, mm
1,567
Rear track, mm
1,594