Log in

Changan Raeton CC

2017 – 2022

For sale

All listings

Dimensions and weight

Dimensions and weight Changan Raeton CC by generation and variant: 3 generations, the current one is I Рестайлинг 2 (2021 – 2022). Click a row to see details.

Dimensions and weight Changan Raeton CC I Рестайлинг 2 2021 – 2022

Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,800 × 1,825 × 1,465
Weight, kg
1,420
Wheelbase, mm
2,770
Clearance, mm
–
Front track, mm
1,580
Rear track, mm
1,595
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
1.5 AMT (188 hp)4,800 × 1,825 × 1,4651,420
Wheelbase, mm
2,770
Clearance, mm
–
Front track, mm
1,580
Rear track, mm
1,595

Dimensions and weight Changan Raeton CC I Рестайлинг 2019 – 2021

Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,800 × 1,825 × 1,465
Weight, kg
1,435
Wheelbase, mm
2,770
Clearance, mm
–
Front track, mm
1,580
Rear track, mm
1,595
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
1.5 MT (156 hp)4,800 × 1,825 × 1,4651,435
Wheelbase, mm
2,770
Clearance, mm
–
Front track, mm
1,580
Rear track, mm
1,595

Dimensions and weight Changan Raeton CC I 2017 – 2019

Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,780 × 1,825 × 1,465
Weight, kg
1,490
Wheelbase, mm
2,770
Clearance, mm
–
Front track, mm
1,580
Rear track, mm
1,595
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
1.5 AT (156 hp)4,780 × 1,825 × 1,4651,490
Wheelbase, mm
2,770
Clearance, mm
–
Front track, mm
1,580
Rear track, mm
1,595