Log in

Cadillac CT6

2016 – present

For sale

All listings

Dimensions and weight

Dimensions and weight Cadillac CT6 by generation and variant: 3 generations, the current one is II (2023 – present). Click a row to see details.

Dimensions and weight Cadillac CT6 II 2023 – present

Dimensions L×W×H, mm
5,223 × 1,890 × 1,473
Weight, kg
1,745
Wheelbase, mm
3,109
Clearance, mm
–
Front track, mm
1,618
Rear track, mm
1,634
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
2.0 AT (237 hp)5,223 × 1,890 × 1,4731,745
Wheelbase, mm
3,109
Clearance, mm
–
Front track, mm
1,618
Rear track, mm
1,634

Dimensions and weight Cadillac CT6 I Рестайлинг 2018 – 2023

Dimensions L×W×H, mm
5,228 × 1,880 × 1,500
Weight, kg
1,695
Wheelbase, mm
3,109
Clearance, mm
140
Front track, mm
1,610
Rear track, mm
1,630
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
2.0 AT (237 hp)5,228 × 1,880 × 1,5001,695
Wheelbase, mm
3,109
Clearance, mm
140
Front track, mm
1,610
Rear track, mm
1,630

Dimensions and weight Cadillac CT6 I 2016 – 2019

Dimensions L×W×H, mm
5,184 × 1,879 × 1,472
Weight, kg
2,000
Wheelbase, mm
3,109
Clearance, mm
155
Front track, mm
1,610
Rear track, mm
1,626
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
2.0hyb CVT (265 hp)5,184 × 1,879 × 1,4722,000
Wheelbase, mm
3,109
Clearance, mm
155
Front track, mm
1,610
Rear track, mm
1,626