Log in

Bentley Mulsanne

1980 – 2020

For sale

All listings

Dimensions and weight

Dimensions and weight Bentley Mulsanne by generation and variant: 3 generations, the current one is II Рестайлинг (2016 – 2020). Click a row to see details.

Dimensions and weight Bentley Mulsanne II Рестайлинг 2016 – 2020

Dimensions L×W×H, mm
5,575 × 1,926 × 1,521
Weight, kg
2,685
Wheelbase, mm
3,266
Clearance, mm
140
Front track, mm
1,605
Rear track, mm
1,651
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
6.8 AT (512 hp)5,575 × 1,926 × 1,5212,685
Wheelbase, mm
3,266
Clearance, mm
140
Front track, mm
1,605
Rear track, mm
1,651
Bentley Mulsanne II Рестайлинг Седан EWB

Седан EWB

All specifications
Dimensions L×W×H, mm
5,825 × 1,926 × 1,521
Weight, kg
2,730
Wheelbase, mm
3,516
Clearance, mm
140
Front track, mm
1,605
Rear track, mm
1,651
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
6.8 AT (512 hp)5,825 × 1,926 × 1,5212,730
Wheelbase, mm
3,516
Clearance, mm
140
Front track, mm
1,605
Rear track, mm
1,651

Dimensions and weight Bentley Mulsanne II 2010 – 2016

Dimensions L×W×H, mm
5,575 × 1,926 × 1,521
Weight, kg
2,585
Wheelbase, mm
3,266
Clearance, mm
120
Front track, mm
1,615
Rear track, mm
1,652
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
6.8 AT (512 hp)5,575 × 1,926 × 1,5212,585
Wheelbase, mm
3,266
Clearance, mm
120
Front track, mm
1,615
Rear track, mm
1,652

Dimensions and weight Bentley Mulsanne I 1980 – 1993

Dimensions L×W×H, mm
5,270 × 1,885 × 1,485
Weight, kg
2,350
Wheelbase, mm
3,060
Clearance, mm
135
Front track, mm
1,550
Rear track, mm
1,555
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
6.8 AT (218 hp)5,270 × 1,885 × 1,4852,350
Wheelbase, mm
3,060
Clearance, mm
135
Front track, mm
1,550
Rear track, mm
1,555