Alpina D4 technical specifications

2014 – present

For sale

All listings

Dimensions and weight

Dimensions and weight Alpina D4 by generation and variant: 3 generations, the current one is G26 (2022 – present). Click a row to see details.

Dimensions and weight Alpina D4 G26 2022 – present

Alpina D4 G26 Лифтбек Gran Coupe

Лифтбек Gran Coupe

All specifications
Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,792 × 1,850 × 1,440
Weight, kg
2,020
Wheelbase, mm
2,856
Clearance, mm
–
Front track, mm
1,593
Rear track, mm
1,588
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
3.0d AT (355 hp) 4WD4,792 × 1,850 × 1,4402,020
Wheelbase, mm
2,856
Clearance, mm
–
Front track, mm
1,593
Rear track, mm
1,588

Dimensions and weight Alpina D4 F32/F33 Restyling 2017 – 2018

Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,640 × 1,825 × 1,382
Weight, kg
1,660
Wheelbase, mm
2,810
Clearance, mm
130
Front track, mm
1,552
Rear track, mm
1,576
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
3.0d AT (350 hp)4,640 × 1,825 × 1,3821,660
Wheelbase, mm
2,810
Clearance, mm
130
Front track, mm
1,552
Rear track, mm
1,576
Alpina D4 F32/F33 Restyling Кабриолет

Кабриолет

All specifications
Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,640 × 1,825 × 1,378
Weight, kg
1,890
Wheelbase, mm
2,810
Clearance, mm
130
Front track, mm
1,552
Rear track, mm
1,576
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
3.0d AT (350 hp)4,640 × 1,825 × 1,3781,890
Wheelbase, mm
2,810
Clearance, mm
130
Front track, mm
1,552
Rear track, mm
1,576

Dimensions and weight Alpina D4 F32/F33 2014 – 2017

Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,640 × 1,825 × 1,382
Weight, kg
1,660
Wheelbase, mm
2,810
Clearance, mm
130
Front track, mm
1,552
Rear track, mm
1,576
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
3.0d AT (350 hp)4,640 × 1,825 × 1,3821,660
Wheelbase, mm
2,810
Clearance, mm
130
Front track, mm
1,552
Rear track, mm
1,576
Alpina D4 F32/F33 Кабриолет

Кабриолет

All specifications
Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,640 × 1,825 × 1,378
Weight, kg
1,890
Wheelbase, mm
2,810
Clearance, mm
130
Front track, mm
1,552
Rear track, mm
1,576
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
3.0d AT (350 hp)4,640 × 1,825 × 1,3781,890
Wheelbase, mm
2,810
Clearance, mm
130
Front track, mm
1,552
Rear track, mm
1,576

Official car dealership Transport.kg

New and used cars for sale

  • Bishkek, 61 Tynaliev St.
  • Daily 10:00–22:00
Advertisement