Alpina B4 technical specifications

2013 – 2025

For sale

All listings

Dimensions and weight

Dimensions and weight Alpina B4 by generation and variant: 4 generations, the current one is G26 Restyling (2024 – 2025). Click a row to see details.

Dimensions and weight Alpina B4 G26 Restyling 2024 – 2025

Alpina B4 G26 Restyling Лифтбек Gran Coupe

Лифтбек Gran Coupe

All specifications
Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,800 × 1,850 × 1,440
Weight, kg
1,965
Wheelbase, mm
2,856
Clearance, mm
–
Front track, mm
1,593
Rear track, mm
1,588
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
3.0 AT (529 hp) 4WD4,800 × 1,850 × 1,4401,965
Wheelbase, mm
2,856
Clearance, mm
–
Front track, mm
1,593
Rear track, mm
1,588

Dimensions and weight Alpina B4 G26 2022 – 2024

Alpina B4 G26 Лифтбек Gran Coupe

Лифтбек Gran Coupe

All specifications
Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,792 × 1,850 × 1,440
Weight, kg
1,965
Wheelbase, mm
2,856
Clearance, mm
–
Front track, mm
1,593
Rear track, mm
1,588
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
3.0 AT (495 hp) 4WD4,792 × 1,850 × 1,4401,965
Wheelbase, mm
2,856
Clearance, mm
–
Front track, mm
1,593
Rear track, mm
1,588

Dimensions and weight Alpina B4 F32/F33 Restyling 2017 – 2019

Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,640 × 1,825 × 1,373
Weight, kg
1,690
Wheelbase, mm
2,810
Clearance, mm
145
Front track, mm
1,552
Rear track, mm
1,576
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
3.0 AT (440 hp)4,640 × 1,825 × 1,3731,690
Wheelbase, mm
2,810
Clearance, mm
145
Front track, mm
1,552
Rear track, mm
1,576
Alpina B4 F32/F33 Restyling Кабриолет

Кабриолет

All specifications
Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,640 × 1,825 × 1,380
Weight, kg
1,915
Wheelbase, mm
2,810
Clearance, mm
130
Front track, mm
1,552
Rear track, mm
1,576
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
3.0 AT (440 hp)4,640 × 1,825 × 1,3801,915
Wheelbase, mm
2,810
Clearance, mm
130
Front track, mm
1,552
Rear track, mm
1,576

Dimensions and weight Alpina B4 F32/F33 2013 – 2017

Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,640 × 1,825 × 1,373
Weight, kg
1,680
Wheelbase, mm
2,810
Clearance, mm
110
Front track, mm
1,552
Rear track, mm
1,576
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
3.0 AT (410 hp) 4WD4,640 × 1,825 × 1,3731,680
Wheelbase, mm
2,810
Clearance, mm
110
Front track, mm
1,552
Rear track, mm
1,576
Alpina B4 F32/F33 Кабриолет

Кабриолет

All specifications
Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,640 × 1,825 × 1,380
Weight, kg
1,840
Wheelbase, mm
2,810
Clearance, mm
110
Front track, mm
1,552
Rear track, mm
1,576
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
3.0 AT (410 hp)4,640 × 1,825 × 1,3801,840
Wheelbase, mm
2,810
Clearance, mm
110
Front track, mm
1,552
Rear track, mm
1,576

Official car dealership Transport.kg

New and used cars for sale

  • Bishkek, 61 Tynaliev St.
  • Daily 10:00–22:00
Advertisement