Log in

Alfa Romeo Giulia

1962 – 2025

For sale

All listings

Dimensions and weight

Dimensions and weight Alfa Romeo Giulia by generation and variant: 4 generations, the current one is II (952) Рестайлинг 2 (2023 – 2025). Click a row to see details.

Dimensions and weight Alfa Romeo Giulia II (952) Рестайлинг 2 2023 – 2025

Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,650 × 1,860 × 1,438
Weight, kg
1,535
Wheelbase, mm
2,820
Clearance, mm
100
Front track, mm
1,556
Rear track, mm
1,629
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
2.1d AT (210 hp) 4WD4,650 × 1,860 × 1,4381,535
Wheelbase, mm
2,820
Clearance, mm
100
Front track, mm
1,556
Rear track, mm
1,629

Dimensions and weight Alfa Romeo Giulia II (952) Рестайлинг 2019 – 2023

Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,650 × 1,860 × 1,438
Weight, kg
1,465
Wheelbase, mm
2,820
Clearance, mm
100
Front track, mm
1,556
Rear track, mm
1,629
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
2.1d AT (136 hp)4,650 × 1,860 × 1,4381,465
Wheelbase, mm
2,820
Clearance, mm
100
Front track, mm
1,556
Rear track, mm
1,629

Dimensions and weight Alfa Romeo Giulia II (952) 2015 – 2020

Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,639 × 1,873 × 1,426
Weight, kg
1,374
Wheelbase, mm
2,820
Clearance, mm
100
Front track, mm
1,550
Rear track, mm
1,559
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
2.1d MT (136 hp)4,639 × 1,873 × 1,4261,374
Wheelbase, mm
2,820
Clearance, mm
100
Front track, mm
1,550
Rear track, mm
1,559

Dimensions and weight Alfa Romeo Giulia I (105) 1962 – 1978

Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,140 × 1,560 × 1,430
Weight, kg
1,130
Wheelbase, mm
2,510
Clearance, mm
165
Front track, mm
1,320
Rear track, mm
1,270
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
1.8d MT (52 hp)4,140 × 1,560 × 1,4301,130
Wheelbase, mm
2,510
Clearance, mm
165
Front track, mm
1,320
Rear track, mm
1,270