Log in

Acura TSX

2003 – 2014

For sale

All listings

Dimensions and weight

Dimensions and weight Acura TSX by generation and variant: 2 generations, the current one is II (2008 – 2014). Click a row to see details.

Dimensions and weight Acura TSX II 2008 – 2014

Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,659 × 1,762 × 1,456
Weight, kg
1,535
Wheelbase, mm
2,670
Clearance, mm
150
Front track, mm
1,514
Rear track, mm
1,515
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
2.4 AT (201 hp)4,659 × 1,762 × 1,4561,535
Wheelbase, mm
2,670
Clearance, mm
150
Front track, mm
1,514
Rear track, mm
1,515
Acura TSX II Универсал 5 дв.

Универсал 5 дв.

All specifications
Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,811 × 1,840 × 1,471
Weight, kg
1,626
Wheelbase, mm
2,705
Clearance, mm
150
Front track, mm
1,580
Rear track, mm
1,580
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
2.4 AT (201 hp)4,811 × 1,840 × 1,4711,626
Wheelbase, mm
2,705
Clearance, mm
150
Front track, mm
1,580
Rear track, mm
1,580

Dimensions and weight Acura TSX I 2003 – 2008

Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,657 × 1,762 × 1,456
Weight, kg
1,505
Wheelbase, mm
2,670
Clearance, mm
120
Front track, mm
1,515
Rear track, mm
1,515
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
2.4 AT (200 hp)4,657 × 1,762 × 1,4561,505
Wheelbase, mm
2,670
Clearance, mm
120
Front track, mm
1,515
Rear track, mm
1,515