Log in

Acura ILX

2012 – 2022

For sale

All listings

Dimensions and weight

Dimensions and weight Acura ILX by generation and variant: 3 generations, the current one is I Рестайлинг 2 (2018 – 2022). Click a row to see details.

Dimensions and weight Acura ILX I Рестайлинг 2 2018 – 2022

Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,628 × 1,793 × 1,412
Weight, kg
1,405
Wheelbase, mm
2,670
Clearance, mm
135
Front track, mm
1,509
Rear track, mm
1,529
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
2.4 AMT (201 hp)4,628 × 1,793 × 1,4121,405
Wheelbase, mm
2,670
Clearance, mm
135
Front track, mm
1,509
Rear track, mm
1,529

Dimensions and weight Acura ILX I Рестайлинг 2015 – 2018

Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,620 × 1,794 × 1,412
Weight, kg
1,403
Wheelbase, mm
2,670
Clearance, mm
135
Front track, mm
1,509
Rear track, mm
1,529
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
2.4 AMT (201 hp)4,620 × 1,794 × 1,4121,403
Wheelbase, mm
2,670
Clearance, mm
135
Front track, mm
1,509
Rear track, mm
1,529

Dimensions and weight Acura ILX I 2012 – 2015

Dimensions L×W×H, mm
4,550 × 1,794 × 1,412
Weight, kg
1,342
Wheelbase, mm
2,670
Clearance, mm
151
Front track, mm
1,509
Rear track, mm
1,532
TrimDimensions L×W×H, mmWeight, kg
1.5hyb CVT (113 hp)4,550 × 1,794 × 1,4121,342
Wheelbase, mm
2,670
Clearance, mm
151
Front track, mm
1,509
Rear track, mm
1,532